Direction: Wroclaw - Kiev (September 26)

Route Time Seats Price

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

20 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

9

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

20 hr 5 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

21 hr 5 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

19 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

6

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

19

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:15

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

12:10

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

16:00

departure

24 hr 05 min
time in road
16:05

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

24 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 45 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:50

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

25

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

27

free

Wroclaw Kiev

12:10

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

18

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

23 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

18

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

16:00

departure

24 hr 05 min
time in road
16:05

arrival

10

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

8

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 25 min
time in road
16:20

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

19:20

departure

20 hr 20 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

08:00

departure

22 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

09:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

16:00

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
15:50

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

15:30

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

24 hr 15 min
time in road
07:15

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 5 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

12:10

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

23

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

23

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

13:00

departure

25 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

23

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

28 hr 5 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Wroclaw Kiev

11:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

12:10

departure

19 hr 20 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 15 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

19 hr 55 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Wroclaw Kiev

07:00

departure

29 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

22

free

Wroclaw Kiev

14:10

departure

20 hr 35 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:35

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

17:55

departure

22 hr 05 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Wroclaw Kiev

22:00

departure

21 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free


Bus tickets Wroclaw Kiev

Before the end of your journey need to visit the Polish city of Wroclaw, known for its many attractions and also to come for a few days in Kiev. Moreover, you have convenient trips, comfortable buses, tickets for which are available at affordable prices.

Booking and buying of tickets for international bus trip Wroclaw – Kiev

Wroclaw – one of the largest and oldest cities in Poland, so there are ancient architecture and many museums. Book and buy a ticket Wroclaw – Kiev can be bought via the internet, open our internet website combiway.pl, where the ready to offer a great choice of connections at affordable prices. Ordering can be done from any computer or smartphone anywhere and pay by card or money transfer. "Wroclaw – Kiev" The price of bus tickets "Wroclaw – Kiev" is very affordable for everyone.

If you are just going on a trip, do not forget your passport and visa. For the trip to Poland, as in most of European countries need a Schengen visa. Also, you should take your camera for a memorable photo. In Wroclaw be sure to visit the the center of the city, Wroclaw hall, the Cathedral of St. John and Wroclaw Multimedia Fountain. But in Kiev you will find a lot of interesting places. The price of bus ticket on the route Wroclaw – Kiev you can see on our website combiway.pl.
 
Most of the tourists begins a tour to Maidan Nezalezhnosti, then going to visit the Sofia square and in the direction of St. Andrew's Church. On  the Andriyivskyy Descent it is possible to buy many souvenirs, visit the Bulgakov Museum, art gallery and theatre. The second popular route is from the Arsenalna metro station in the direction of the Memorial Museum of military vehicles, the Motherland Monument, Kiev-Pechersk Lavra. In addition, at this same side is the Botanical garden, where in spring, beautiful blooming trees, shrubs and flowers. The ticket price on a bus Wroclaw – Kiev will give you the opportunity to visit it.

In Kiev there are entertainments for any taste – there are museums, shopping centers, locations for leisure activities for children, cafes, restaurants, a beautiful and quiet alley with a good view of the city. In the city you can easily find restaurants with any cuisine of the world, as well as hotels and hostels for every budget. The company Combiway help you to save money on a bus Wroclaw – Kiev and have a good travel.

And Wroclaw and Kiev have well-developed infrastructure and take a lot of tourists for the year. Choose these two cities in your trip and will get more positive emotions from the trip. Buy a bus ticket Wroclaw – Kiev, and come already on the weekend.
 
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок