Direction: Warsaw - Kiev (September 24)

Route Time Seats Price

Warsaw Kiev

11:40

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

13:30

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:00

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:40

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:40

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
10:40

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
23:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:00

departure

14 hr 15 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

14 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

13 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

00:30

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

02:00

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev

11:30

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
02:40

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

11:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

25

free

Warsaw Kiev

12:00

departure

11 hr 45 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

17

free

Warsaw Kiev

13:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

22

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

17

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:10

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
10:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

18

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

12

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

00:30

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

02:00

departure

19 hr 45 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

11:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

12:00

departure

11 hr 55 min
time in road
23:55

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

13:30

departure

14 hr 50 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:00

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:10

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

14:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:50

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
10:40

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
13:00

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

08:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

00:30

departure

20 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

13 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

16 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

15:40

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:00

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

14 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

3

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

12

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

7

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
10:40

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
11:00

arrival

16

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:35

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

9

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Warsaw Kiev

16:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

4

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

11

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:20

departure

13 hr 50 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

17:50

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

16 hr 10 min
time in road
10:40

arrival

15

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

8

free

Warsaw Kiev

18:50

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

19:15

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Warsaw Kiev

20:00

departure

13 hr 30 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

16 hr 25 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

10

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

21:00

departure

16 hr 15 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

2

free

Warsaw Kiev

23:00

departure

15 hr 35 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

4

free


Buy bus tickets Warsaw-Kiev

Bus Warsaw-Kyiv is one of the most popular destinations, the price of tickets in this direction, depends on coach carriers. This means that everyone needs to know the way how to buy a bus ticket Warsaw-Kiev! They should be easy to find and easy to buy.

Bus trip from Warsaw to Kiev

To find bus tickets Warsaw-Kiev, it is best to use the services of an intermediary company. And not to lose money on it — you can use the services of the company "Combiway Poland". The company cooperates with bus coach carriers of Ukraine and Poland, which provide high level of comfort conditions in all buses:

  • thermostatically controlled air conditioning to keep our passengers nice and cool in summer as well as efficient heating to keep them warm during winter.
  • soft reclining seats, which also move sideways allowing more width and comfort for passengers sitting side by side.
  • free Wi-Fi and electric sockets to power your laptops and mobile devices in our coaches
  • modern flushing toilets.

Book and buy bus tickets on a bus Warsaw to Kiev

To buy a ticket Warsaw-Kiev you can use the internet, saving the time that would be spent running around the bus stations. And thanks to our search engine you will find all available bus Warsaw to Kiev with only one click and get the bus that best fits your needs and discounts — all will be displayed on the website combiway.pl. Discounts are applied before you purchase a ticket, and provided by different coach carrier, as a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people.

You can pay for the tickets Warsaw to Kiev is very simple: at the office in Krakow, by online credit card, by "Mpay" or "Skycash", money transfer in the Bank, in the Post office, by card via "Moje rachunki" or "Kantor Polski" or in the kass of the supermarkets "Żabka" or  "Freshmarket". After you need to print out and show the ticket before departure and and get ready to travel to Kyiv.
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок