Direction: Lviv - Warsaw (January 23)

Route Time Seats Price

Lviv Warsaw

09:40

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:15

departure

11 hr 25 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

10 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

12 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

12 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

11 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:30

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
01:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:40

departure

9 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

24

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:40

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

03:30

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:40

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:15

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:30

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

22

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

10 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:50

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:10

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
02:00

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:10

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:15

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

12

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:15

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

12

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:15

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

12

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:20

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

11 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:40

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
06:05

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:45

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:50

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

18

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:40

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
06:05

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:45

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:50

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:15

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:40

departure

9 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:40

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

10 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:10

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

00:15

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:50

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

00:15

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

03:30

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

10 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:40

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:15

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:30

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

26

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

10 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:50

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:10

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
02:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:10

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:15

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:15

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:20

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

11 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:45

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:50

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:50

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:15

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

10 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

12 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

12 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

11 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Warsaw

11:20

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
19:55

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

23

free

Lviv Warsaw

00:15

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

03:30

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

10 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:40

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:15

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

11:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
19:55

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

10 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:50

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

13

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:10

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:10

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

3

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:15

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:15

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:20

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

11 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:50

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:50

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

11:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
19:55

arrival

19

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:10

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:10

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:40

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

20

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
08:10

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

10:30

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

11:20

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
19:55

arrival

10

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:00

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

15

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:20

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:30

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:40

departure

9 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:20

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

24

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:40

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

19:40

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:45

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:45

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

7

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:45

departure

13 hr 05 min
time in road
12:50

arrival

30

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

16

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

16

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

16

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

10 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

12 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

12 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

12 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

12 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

11 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Warsaw

08:15

departure

10 hr 15 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

09:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
18:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

14:30

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

15:00

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

6

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

16:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

10 hr 45 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

17:15

departure

11 hr 15 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

18:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:20

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

20:50

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:00

departure

11 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:30

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Warsaw

21:35

departure

11 hr 25 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

22:10

departure

10 hr 50 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Warsaw

23:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

17

free



Bus tickets on bus Lviv-Warsaw


To buy a ticket on a bus Lviv-Warsaw — it's like buying a trip from your native lands, which has become your family! It happened that many people are leaving Lviv to the capital of Poland, because of geographic proximity, language and mentalities. That is why the residents of Lviv often hear phrases such: "Bus tickets Lviv-Warsaw"! Especially, when we are talking about company "Combiway", the online booking service and ticket sales. Because our company will help you to return to Warsaw in the most convenient way!


Bus trip to Warsaw


The price of bus ticket on a road Lviv-Warsaw is very attractive. All buses are fitted with:

  • free Wi-Fi and electric sockets for working, learning, chatting with friends and relatives – in short, lead a normal life, while remaining on the bus;
  • thermostatically controlled air conditioning to keep our passengers nice and cool in summer as well as efficient heating to keep them warm during winter;
  • soft reclining seats, which also move sideways allowing more width and comfort for passengers sitting side by side;
  • modern flushing toilets 


You'll find it in the bus Lviv-Warsaw. The ticket price includes all of the facilities and conveniences.
 

Payment of e-tickets


Do not forget to buy a ticket, even in the Internet! We offer to pay for tickets Lviv-Warsaw in any of the following ways:

  • in payment systems “MPay” and “SkyCash”is fast and absolutely safe.
  • with a card on our site;
  • money transfer – in a bank, at post office;
  • in offices of “Kantor Polski” and “Moje Rahunki”;
  • in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket».

If you have any questions, immediately contact our technical support. Please remember: an e-ticket need to print out to give to the driver. If you decide to cancel a trip, you are guaranteed to get back the paid money for the ticket.
And Warsaw, and the Lviv have a lot in common, but last time this community is increasing due to the huge number of residents of the city who migrated to another cities. For them we provide all the comforts! Join to us and go to a trip!
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок