Direction: Lviv - Krakow (September 26)

Route Time Seats Price

Lviv Krakow

14:30

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

14:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
21:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

17:00

departure

9 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

18:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:40

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

19:00

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:20

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:15

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

22:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

14:00

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
21:00

arrival

0

free

Lviv Krakow

17:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

0

free

Lviv Krakow

20:30

departure

10 hr 40 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

0

free

Lviv Krakow

21:15

departure

9 hr 55 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

0

free

Lviv Krakow

00:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

30

free

Lviv Krakow

02:00

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

02:25

departure

5 hr 55 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

06:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
13:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

07:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

07:40

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
14:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

08:10

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
14:50

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
23:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

16:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
22:20

arrival

15

free

Lviv Krakow

16:00

departure

10 hr 10 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

18:15

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

18:30

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

18:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

19:40

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:30

departure

9 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Lviv Krakow

21:40

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

22:05

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

9

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
03:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

8 hr 55 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

20:10

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

20:40

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

20:50

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
03:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

00:50

departure

07 hr 00 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

44

free

Lviv Krakow

10:30

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
17:15

arrival

34

free

Lviv Krakow

00:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

30

free

Lviv Krakow

00:40

departure

5 hr 40 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

00:40

departure

5 hr 50 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

02:00

departure

5 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

04:15

departure

5 hr 30 min
time in road
09:45

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

06:00

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

06:05

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
13:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

06:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

06:40

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
13:20

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

06:40

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

07:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

20

free

Lviv Krakow

07:40

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

08:10

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
20:45

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

13:10

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

9

free

Lviv Krakow

14:00

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
21:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

14:00

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
21:05

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

14:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

14:30

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

14:30

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
21:50

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

14:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

14:55

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
22:35

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
21:50

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

16:00

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

61

free

Lviv Krakow

16:00

departure

9 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

17:00

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

17:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

18:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

18:00

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

18:15

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

18:20

departure

5 hr 30 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

18:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

15

free

Lviv Krakow

18:45

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

19:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

19:20

departure

5 hr 50 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

19:40

departure

5 hr 40 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

7

free

Lviv Krakow

19:50

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

19:50

departure

5 hr 20 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

20:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

20:30

departure

9 hr 40 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

20:50

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
04:05

arrival

8

free

Lviv Krakow

21:00

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

21:15

departure

8 hr 55 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

21:15

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

21:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

41

free

Lviv Krakow

21:40

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

21:40

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:40

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

21:55

departure

8 hr 55 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

21:55

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

22:00

departure

5 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

22:05

departure

5 hr 55 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

15

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

5 hr 35 min
time in road
04:05

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

6 hr 05 min
time in road
04:35

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

5 hr 25 min
time in road
03:55

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

23:00

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

20

free

Lviv Krakow

23:00

departure

5 hr 35 min
time in road
04:35

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:20

departure

6 hr 10 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

23:40

departure

5 hr 30 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

19:20

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

19:50

departure

6 hr 10 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:00

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
03:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:00

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

04:15

departure

6 hr 15 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

07:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

12:20

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
23:00

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

21:30

departure

9 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

14

free

Lviv Krakow

23:45

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

7

free

Lviv Krakow

23:45

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

7

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

8 hr 55 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

13:10

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

20:10

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

20:40

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

03:50

departure

07 hr 00 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

15

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

5 hr 30 min
time in road
05:25

arrival

14

free

Lviv Krakow

00:40

departure

05 hr 40 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

12:20

departure

05 hr 40 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

18:20

departure

04 hr 35 min
time in road
22:55

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

21:15

departure

06 hr 35 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

22:05

departure

05 hr 45 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

5

free

Lviv Krakow

23:20

departure

06 hr 10 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

2

free

Lviv Krakow

06:05

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
13:20

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

06:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

06:40

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
13:20

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

06:40

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

07:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

17

free

Lviv Krakow

07:40

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

12:20

departure

5 hr 20 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

12:20

departure

5 hr 25 min
time in road
17:45

arrival

4

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
20:40

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

13:00

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
20:45

arrival

10

free

Lviv Krakow

14:30

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

15:00

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
23:00

arrival

9

free

Lviv Krakow

16:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

17:15

departure

6 hr 05 min
time in road
23:20

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

18:00

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

3

free

Lviv Krakow

18:45

departure

6 hr 15 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

19:40

departure

5 hr 30 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

20:30

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

30

free

Lviv Krakow

21:55

departure

8 hr 55 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

21:55

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

22:05

departure

5 hr 45 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

5 hr 25 min
time in road
03:55

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

6

free

Lviv Krakow

22:30

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

23:40

departure

5 hr 15 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

23:45

departure

13 hr 45 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

28

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

727 hr 55 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

1

free

Lviv Krakow

23:55

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

8

free



Buy bus tickets Lviv-Krakow


Bus, departing in the direction Lviv-Krakow to please you with good prices and comfortable conditions, and the journey itself will long remain in your memory. Nowadays there are so many opportunities to buy a ticket Lviv-Krakow and see the stunning ancient city Lviv, even more magical and mystical Krakow. You have the opportunity to find a good job, a prestigious European University and many others. Take your family and friends to enjoy spending time in the exciting city of Krakow. You are waiting for amazing adventure around every corner. Only you need to find comfortable transport for your journey. And it can be a bus ticket Lviv-Krakow, bought in a proven company "Combiway".
 


Comfortable and safe buses to Krakow


We provide high level of comfort conditions in all buses:
• thermostatically controlled air conditioning to keep our passengers nice and cool in summer as well as efficient heating to keep them warm during winter.
• soft reclining seats, which also move sideways allowing more width and comfort for passengers sitting side by side.
• free Wi-Fi and electric sockets to power your laptops and mobile devices in our coaches
• modern flushing toilets
 


The price of bus tickets


You just need to visit our website combiway.pl and find a bus ticket Lviv-Krakow. It is worth it to compare! Don’t only compare the price, but also the additional amenities offered by the various bus companies. Thanks to our search engine you will find all available bus Lviv-Krakow with only one click and get the bus that best fits your needs. You can pay in many different ways. Different carriers will offer you discounts and promotions. Discounts can be differ. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people.
 


Buy tickets online on a bus Lviv-Krakow

 
We offer to pay for tickets in any of the following ways:
- in the office company «Combiway» in Krakow
-in offices of “Kantor Polski” and “Moje Rahunki”;
-money transfer – in a bank, at post office;
-in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket».
-in payment systems “MPay” and “SkyCash”;
-with a card on our site.
After payment, we will send you an e-ticket to the e-mail. You will only need to print and show the ticket before departure. You can also contact our support team with call-center. We are waiting for you! Buy a bus ticket on the road Lviv-Krakow and get ready to travel.
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок