Direction: Lublin - Lviv (September 25)

Route Time Seats Price

Lublin Lviv

23:10

departure

5 hr 15 min
time in road
06:25

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

21:30

departure

4 hr 45 min
time in road
03:15

arrival

0

free

Lublin Lviv

21:30

departure

5 hr 10 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

0

free

Lublin Lviv

23:55

departure

5 hr 5 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

23:55

departure

5 hr 35 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

10:00

departure

5 hr 40 min
time in road
16:40

arrival

1

free

Lublin Lviv

10:00

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
17:35

arrival

1

free

Lublin Lviv

11:00

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

15

free

Lublin Lviv

18:45

departure

5 hr 15 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

24

free

Lublin Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

4 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

10

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

5 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

5 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Lublin Lviv

23:00

departure

4 hr 50 min
time in road
04:50

arrival

10

free

Lublin Lviv

20:00

departure

07 hr 00 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

35

free

Lublin Lviv

20:05

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

1

free

Lublin Lviv

00:20

departure

06 hr 25 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

22

free

Lublin Lviv

11:00

departure

06 hr 40 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

7

free

Lublin Lviv

11:15

departure

06 hr 15 min
time in road
17:30

arrival

17

free

Lublin Lviv

12:50

departure

06 hr 50 min
time in road
19:40

arrival

31

free

Lublin Lviv

15:10

departure

06 hr 50 min
time in road
22:00

arrival

42

free

Lublin Lviv

16:50

departure

06 hr 30 min
time in road
23:20

arrival

48

free

Lublin Lviv

21:30

departure

06 hr 45 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

19

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

07 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

23:10

departure

06 hr 35 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

40

free

Lublin Lviv

23:50

departure

07 hr 10 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

7

free

Lublin Lviv

00:25

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

1

free

Lublin Lviv

00:30

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

4

free

Lublin Lviv

00:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

4

free

Lublin Lviv

01:00

departure

5 hr 40 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

7

free

Lublin Lviv

01:00

departure

6 hr 05 min
time in road
07:05

arrival

7

free

Lublin Lviv

10:00

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
17:35

arrival

8

free

Lublin Lviv

10:00

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
16:45

arrival

8

free

Lublin Lviv

11:00

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
18:10

arrival

12

free

Lublin Lviv

14:30

departure

6 hr 05 min
time in road
20:35

arrival

3

free

Lublin Lviv

18:45

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
01:10

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

18:45

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
01:35

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

19:30

departure

6 hr 10 min
time in road
01:40

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
03:45

arrival

4

free

Lublin Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
04:15

arrival

4

free

Lublin Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

19

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

20

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

18

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
04:00

arrival

10

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

5 hr 35 min
time in road
03:35

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

23:00

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

8

free

Lublin Lviv

23:10

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
06:25

arrival

1

free

Lublin Lviv

23:50

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

4

free

Lublin Lviv

23:50

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

7

free

Lublin Lviv

23:55

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

5

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

22:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

19:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

00:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

11:00

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
18:00

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

23:55

departure

6 hr 15 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

20:00

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

21:50

departure

5 hr 50 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

18:45

departure

6 hr 15 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

00:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

23:50

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
06:35

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

23:10

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
06:25

arrival

2

free

Lublin Lviv

23:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
05:55

arrival

2

free



Bus tickets Lublin-Lviv


Lublin is the city of inspiration, but you want to go back to home again and again! In this way think people, who had a job contract and students of Lublin. And start to think — what would be the transportation to go home in Lviv, during the holidays or vacation. Many people choose a bus Lublin-Lviv. The ticket price is always low from coach carriers, and all buses is really very comfortable. Usually people are waiting for good comforts in the bus. Passengers usually take a book, magazines and crosswords. And free Wi-Fi and electric sockets for working and studying, and a variety of entertainment, and thousands of ways of communicating with friends and relatives, watching movies are become closer! Enough to buy a ticket Lublin-Lviv in company "Combiway", and the issue has been resolved!
 

Bus trip from Lublin to Lviv


The international search engine "Combiway" offers a wide selection of reaching route Lublin to Lviv. Ticket prices will be exceptionally low, with possible discounts. On the official website of our company, you can get a discount on the road. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people. You need only to choose desired trip and way of payment: at the office in Krakow or in Warsaw, by online credit card, by «Mpay» or «Skycash», money transfer in the Bank, in the Post office, by card via «Moje rachunki» or «Kantor Polski» or in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket». After we will send you a e-ticket to the e-mail, you need to print out and show a printed ticket to Lviv before departure.


Returning to the motherland Lviv!


Lublin — a city that criticism of architecture is called the Kingdom of the so-called "Lublin Renaissance". Here you have opportunities to learn and work. Lublin — the city which you can walk for hours, enjoying the beauty of the historical center! Well, Lviv is home, where live your relatives and friends! Here, too, has Old town, where tourists like to visit, too. The company "Combiway" will help to get home without any worries and problems, with maximum comfort, and as soon as possible!
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок