Direction: Lodz - Kiev (September 26)

Route Time Seats Price

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 45 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

16 hr 35 min
time in road
08:05

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

14:45

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

3

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

3

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

17 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

22:05

departure

25 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

10:50

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
04:20

arrival

25

free

Lodz Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

18

free

Lodz Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

20

free

Lodz Kiev

12:00

departure

22 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

9

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

14

free

Lodz Kiev

19:40

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
16:05

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

20

free

Lodz Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

22:30

departure

22 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

19

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 05 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz Kiev

11:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

12:00

departure

22 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

15

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

9

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
09:10

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

14:45

departure

21 hr 25 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

15

free

Lodz Kiev

15:20

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

20

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

21 hr 10 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

27

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
12:55

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
13:25

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

19:40

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
16:05

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

10

free

Lodz Kiev

22:30

departure

22 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

20

free

Lodz Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
06:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

20:30

departure

18 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

12:00

departure

22 hr 10 min
time in road
10:10

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

22:05

departure

26 hr 35 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

11:40

departure

19 hr 5 min
time in road
06:45

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

14:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
08:20

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

19:40

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
15:50

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

23 hr 00 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

22:30

departure

22 hr 55 min
time in road
21:25

arrival

2

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

18 hr 50 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

19 hr 40 min
time in road
12:05

arrival

7

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

3

free

Lodz Kiev

18:45

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
13:15

arrival

3

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
23:25

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

05:05

departure

18 hr 40 min
time in road
23:45

arrival

4

free

Lodz Kiev

13:40

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
09:40

arrival

9

free

Lodz Kiev

15:25

departure

21 hr 10 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

27

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

1

free

Lodz Kiev

15:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free


Bus trip from Lodz-Kiev

Can you imagine that you walked into the bus, found your seat — soft, comfortable, the seat chosen in cabin in advance. Sat in the reclining seat, leaned back, set up your individual air conditioning. May have visited the toilet before the journey. To power your laptops and mobile devices in our coaches. Then use the free Wi-Fi— worked a little, wrote a message to couple of friends, talked in Skype with your mom and in viber — best friend, played in your favorite multiplayer game, I checked your mail and social network, and then downloaded and watched a good movie... And all this — in the bus from Lodz to Kiev! And the ticket price is not high! Could it be? Is it possible to find such a comfortable form of transport? And how to find it? It's very simple — such things have long been engaged in the recognized on the Polish market specialist for international travel - "Combiway Poland".

What the company "Combiway Poland" offers?

The service online booking and ticketing on buses (Lodz-Kiev in particular), an intermediate company engaged in market monitoring and the selection of those buses, which meets all standards of comfort international travel! In addition, all selected by our company on the route Lodz-Kiev buses the tickets are inexpensive. You just need to visit our website combiway.pl and find a bus ticket Lodz-Kiev. It is worth it to compare! Don’t only compare the price, but also the additional amenities offered by the various bus companies. Thanks to our search engine you will find all available bus Lviv-Krakow with only one click and get the bus that best fits your needs. You can pay in many different ways. Different carriers will offer you discounts and promotions. Discounts can be differing. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people. You can pay for the tickets Lodz-Kiev: at the office in Krakow, by online credit card, by «Mpay» or «Skycash», money transfer in the Bank, in the Post office, by card via «Moje rachunki» or «Kantor Polski» or in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or  «Freshmarket». After you need to print out and show the ticket before departure.

Going to Kyiv!

In Lodz there are many visitors from the city of Kiev. Still, Lodz is a large industrial center, where you can always find a good job. Here, in addition to many wonderful high schools, is the famous film school, where Kiev students actively go to a particular educational degree. And then there are the holidays or in the case of an employment contract, vacation. And it’s time to go home, in the beautiful capital of Ukraine, in the mother of Russian cities, the same city where, according to the proverb, Better to ask the way than go astray! And company "Combiway" will help you to find a good bus with comforts. We are waiting for you in the bus from Lodz to Kiev.

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок