Direction: Kiev - Wroclaw (January 23)

Route Time Seats Price

Kiev Wroclaw

08:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Kiev Wroclaw

08:30

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:30

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

22:20

departure

21 hr 40 min
time in road
19:00

arrival

9

free

Kiev Wroclaw

16:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

30

free

Kiev Wroclaw

18:55

departure

26 hr 5 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

7

free

Kiev Wroclaw

18:55

departure

26 hr 5 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

7

free

Kiev Wroclaw

18:55

departure

26 hr 5 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

7

free

Kiev Wroclaw

20:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

08:00

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Kiev Wroclaw

08:30

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

11

free

Kiev Wroclaw

08:30

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

09:30

departure

20 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

15

free

Kiev Wroclaw

10:00

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

15

free

Kiev Wroclaw

10:20

departure

19 hr 25 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

16

free

Kiev Wroclaw

10:30

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

15

free

Kiev Wroclaw

11:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Wroclaw

11:00

departure

25 hr 10 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Wroclaw

11:00

departure

20 hr 40 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

11:30

departure

22 hr 20 min
time in road
09:50

arrival

7

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:00

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:00

departure

24 hr 10 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:30

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
08:00

arrival

1

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:30

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

13:30

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

14:00

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

20

free

Kiev Wroclaw

14:30

departure

21 hr 30 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

20

free

Kiev Wroclaw

15:00

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
09:45

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

16:00

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

30

free

Kiev Wroclaw

16:45

departure

19 hr 30 min
time in road
12:15

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

17:30

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
12:15

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

18:55

departure

25 hr 05 min
time in road
20:00

arrival

30

free

Kiev Wroclaw

20:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
14:10

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

22:20

departure

20 hr 40 min
time in road
19:00

arrival

1

free

Kiev Wroclaw

23:40

departure

22 hr 50 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

1

free

Kiev Wroclaw

20:00

departure

19 hr 00 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

11:00

departure

20 hr 40 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

5

free

Kiev Wroclaw

12:30

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

13:30

departure

21 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Kiev Wroclaw

16:00

departure

20 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

30

free

Kiev Wroclaw

20:00

departure

18 hr 10 min
time in road
14:10

arrival

5

free



Buy tickets on bus Kyiv-Wroclaw


How many of us associated Kiev with home land? But if not the home, place of birth – the starting point of the journey. Many friends and relatives live in Kiev. And the town itself is gorgeous, it is not surprising that even those who have never lived in Ukraine, want to visit Kiev. But, anyway, it's time to go back to Poland. And our company "Combiway" help you to book and buy a ticket on bus Kiev-Wroclaw in the easy and fast way, and provide comfort for passengers.


Book bus tickets from Kyiv to Wroclaw


The price of the ticket Kiev-Wroclaw is low, but thank of the comfort it will provide you total pleasure in the way! All buses are fitted with: soft reclining seats which also move sideways allowing more width for sleep and relaxation; thermostatically controlled air conditioning to keep our passengers nice and cool in summer as well as efficient heating to keep them warm during winter; free Wi-Fi and electric sockets for your gadgets; modern flushing toilets on the bus!
 
But that's not all! Today you can buy a bus ticket Kiev-Wroclaw on the internet, and it is much easier than you can think. You just need to inform that you need a bus ticket Kiev-Wroclaw. It is worth it to compare! Don’t only compare the price, but also the additional amenities offered by the various bus companies. Thanks to our search engine you will find all available bus Kiev-Wroclaw with only one click and get the bus that best fits your needs. You can pay in many different ways. Different coach carriers will offer discounts and promotions. Discounts can be differ. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and tour group traveling together about five or six people.

Buy tickets online or pay with cash


We offer to pay for tickets in any of the following ways:
-in payment systems “MPay” and “SkyCash”;
-with a card on our site;
-money transfer – in a bank, at post office;
-in offices of “Kantor Polski” and “Moje Rahunki”;
-in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket».
After payment, we will send you an e-ticket to the e-mail. You will only need to print and show the ticket before departure. You can also contact our support team with call-center. We are waiting for you among our custumers!
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок