Direction: Krakow - Lviv (January 23)

Route Time Seats Price

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:45

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

01:30

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

12:30

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
21:45

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
07:35

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

6 hr 20 min
time in road
06:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

17:40

departure

07 hr 50 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

48

free

Krakow Lviv

00:10

departure

00 hr 20 min
time in road
00:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

23:40

departure

23 hr 50 min
time in road
23:30

arrival

35

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

08 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

21:50

departure

06 hr 50 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

08 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:45

departure

07 hr 15 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:45

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

26

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
00:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 25 min
time in road
00:25

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
00:55

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:10

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

17:25

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
01:25

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

6 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

08 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

23 hr 40 min
time in road
23:10

arrival

12

free

Krakow Lviv

04:30

departure

32 hr 40 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

09:30

departure

08 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

08 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

17:10

departure

08 hr 20 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

08 hr 40 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

17

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
09:30

arrival

17

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

01:25

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

01:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

04:30

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

09:30

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
17:50

arrival

23

free

Krakow Lviv

11:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

18

free

Krakow Lviv

15:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
21:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

29

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

10 hr 30 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
00:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
00:10

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
00:05

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

17:00

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
01:40

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

17:10

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

17:25

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

18:00

departure

13 hr 00 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

20

free

Krakow Lviv

18:00

departure

10 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

19

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
02:55

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

18

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

19:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
03:00

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

19:35

departure

4 hr 45 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:10

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
03:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

18:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:55

departure

7 hr 5 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:20

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:30

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
09:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

8 hr 45 min
time in road
05:25

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

17:10

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:45

departure

10 hr 45 min
time in road
07:30

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

20:20

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
04:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

11:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

18:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
02:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

18:00

departure

11 hr 00 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

9 hr 15 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:50

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

19:35

departure

4 hr 45 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

01:15

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
05:40

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

01:25

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
09:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
06:10

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

9 hr 20 min
time in road
01:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:40

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

01:25

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

20:45

departure

10 hr 25 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:40

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
06:40

arrival

12

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:45

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

04:30

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
13:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:55

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

17:40

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

01:15

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

17:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

09:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
17:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

01:45

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
10:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

17:25

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

17:40

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
01:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

11:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
00:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

15:00

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
22:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

9 hr 00 min
time in road
01:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

7 hr 00 min
time in road
05:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

9 hr 35 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:50

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

00:10

departure

00 hr 20 min
time in road
00:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

6 hr 40 min
time in road
00:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
03:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:10

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

6 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

20:45

departure

9 hr 25 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

4

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

17

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

08 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

19:35

departure

04 hr 45 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

15

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

08 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

08 hr 00 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
02:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

9 hr 15 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

01:25

departure

7 hr 35 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
02:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

7 hr 55 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

19:35

departure

4 hr 45 min
time in road
00:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

18:40

departure

8 hr 25 min
time in road
03:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

15:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
22:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
00:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
00:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:50

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
06:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

00:20

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:10

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
08:15

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

6 hr 45 min
time in road
04:55

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

01:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
09:00

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
21:40

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

20:20

departure

8 hr 5 min
time in road
04:25

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

17:40

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
01:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
02:55

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

15

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

8 hr 45 min
time in road
05:25

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

01:15

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

21:10

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
05:00

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

01:15

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
07:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:50

departure

7 hr 15 min
time in road
06:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

22:50

departure

6 hr 55 min
time in road
05:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:00

departure

8 hr 40 min
time in road
07:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

23:10

departure

9 hr 15 min
time in road
08:25

arrival

14

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

00:45

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
09:55

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 05 min
time in road
10:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

02:00

departure

8 hr 30 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
21:40

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
02:55

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

15

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

8 hr 45 min
time in road
05:25

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

01:45

departure

8 hr 45 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

15:00

departure

7 hr 45 min
time in road
22:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
06:15

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

6 hr 00 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

11:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
19:30

arrival

17

free

Krakow Lviv

14:50

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

30

free

Krakow Lviv

15:00

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
22:30

arrival

11

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 35 min
time in road
21:40

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

6 hr 25 min
time in road
21:30

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:05

departure

7 hr 05 min
time in road
22:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

15:30

departure

7 hr 10 min
time in road
22:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

7 hr 50 min
time in road
23:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

16:00

departure

8 hr 15 min
time in road
00:15

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

18:20

departure

8 hr 35 min
time in road
02:55

arrival

6

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

15

free

Krakow Lviv

19:00

departure

7 hr 20 min
time in road
02:20

arrival

7

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
04:40

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:30

departure

7 hr 40 min
time in road
04:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

20:40

departure

8 hr 45 min
time in road
05:25

arrival

9

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 20 min
time in road
05:20

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

8

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 10 min
time in road
05:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

21:00

departure

8 hr 50 min
time in road
05:50

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:00

departure

9 hr 10 min
time in road
07:10

arrival

1

free

Krakow Lviv

22:30

departure

8 hr 00 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

10

free

Krakow Lviv

22:40

departure

9 hr 05 min
time in road
07:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

9 hr 30 min
time in road
08:50

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:20

departure

10 hr 00 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Lviv

23:30

departure

7 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

4

free


Bus tickets Krakow-Lviv

The residents of Krakow are often from Lviv. And vacation, holidays and other free days happen quite often and want to find the best option of transport to travel home to the family. We recommend that you take the bus Krakow-Lviv. We recommend you bus tickets Krakow-Lviv. The ticket price is generally affordable, and the comfort will please absolutely everyone. On a bus you can sleep on the reclining seats, use the air conditioning, use a composting toilet absolutely anytime, and most importantly, free Wi-Fi for working and studying, and a variety of entertainment, and thousands of ways of communicating with friends and relatives become closer, and the electric sockets in the cabin to power your laptops and mobile devices. You need only to buy a ticket on a bus Krakow-Lviv from quality coach carrier, which provides all comforts!

Bus trip from Krakow to Lviv

The international search engine "Combiway Poland" offers a wide selection of reaching route Krakow-Kiev. Ticket prices will be exceptionally low, with possible discounts. On the official website of our company combiway.pl, you can get a discount on the road. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people. You need only to choose desired trip and way of payment: at the office in Krakow or in Warsaw, by online credit card, by «Mpay» or «Skycash», money transfer in the Bank, in the Post office, by card via «Moje rachunki» or «Kantor Polski» or in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket». After you need to print out and show the ticket to Lviv before departure.

Go back to Lviv!

No matter how beautiful is Krakow, you still want to go home. There you are waiting for relatives and friends and also their homes. Looking at the famous Wawel castle, under which, say, the ancient sleeping dragon, remember, and princely castles in Lviv. Looking at the Lviv cathedrals – for example, the famous The Jesuit Church in Lviv, walking through the Krakow streets, remember the panorama from the High castle and understand: the lions, of course, smaller and not as glossy, but so wonderful! Therefore, the company "Combiway" help you to find bus tickets with all comforts and will make a pleasant journey. We are waiting for you!
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок