Direction: Krakow - Kiev (September 24)

Route Time Seats Price

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

16 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

15 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

0

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

0

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

16:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

20:40

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

17:20

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

0

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 45 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

9

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

9

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

16:40

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

9

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

18

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

18

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

29

free

Krakow Kiev

20:40

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

10

free

Krakow Kiev

21:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:50

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

18 hr 45 min
time in road
07:15

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

21:30

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
15:10

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
11:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

16:40

departure

21 hr 20 min
time in road
14:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

17:30

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
10:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

21:30

departure

17 hr 50 min
time in road
15:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 40 min
time in road
16:20

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
08:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 5 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

29

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

10

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

21:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:50

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

0

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

0

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

16:40

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

17:30

departure

15 hr 20 min
time in road
09:50

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

20:40

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
15:30

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

17:20

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
10:50

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 45 min
time in road
19:45

arrival

10

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

44 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

8

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

17 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

8

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

30

free

Krakow Kiev

16:40

departure

20 hr 50 min
time in road
13:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

16 hr 20 min
time in road
09:20

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
08:40

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

18 hr 00 min
time in road
12:00

arrival

20

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

18 hr 30 min
time in road
12:30

arrival

20

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

20:40

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
12:10

arrival

14

free

Krakow Kiev

21:30

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
14:50

arrival

13

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

23:45

departure

15 hr 55 min
time in road
15:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

19 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 25 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

14 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

44 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

9

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

18:00

departure

20 hr 25 min
time in road
14:25

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 20 min
time in road
17:00

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 5 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 25 min
time in road
10:25

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

04:30

departure

20 hr 10 min
time in road
00:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

15 hr 40 min
time in road
08:40

arrival

2

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

18 hr 15 min
time in road
16:55

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

22:40

departure

17 hr 20 min
time in road
16:00

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

12:30

departure

16 hr 30 min
time in road
06:00

arrival

5

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
07:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

17:00

departure

14 hr 30 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

15

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

28

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

02:00

departure

17 hr 05 min
time in road
19:05

arrival

1

free

Krakow Kiev

15:30

departure

15 hr 50 min
time in road
07:20

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

25

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

6

free

Krakow Kiev

16:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
08:30

arrival

4

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

16 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 00 min
time in road
14:30

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

15 hr 30 min
time in road
15:00

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:00

departure

15 hr 45 min
time in road
10:45

arrival

3

free

Krakow Kiev

19:45

departure

17 hr 00 min
time in road
12:45

arrival

27

free

Krakow Kiev

22:30

departure

16 hr 05 min
time in road
14:35

arrival

5

free


Bus tickets Krakow-Kiev

 You find an opportunity how to get to Kyiv from the historical Krakow? The plane tickets will be expensive, the train tickets are a little cheaper at a much greater duration of the trip, and you don't know what to choose? The question is solved definitely: the price of the bus ticket Krakow-Kiev is always affordable! On a bus you can sleep on the reclining seats, use the air conditioning, use a composting toilet absolutely anytime, and most importantly, free Wi-Fi for working and studying, and a variety of entertainment, and thousands of ways of communicating with friends and relatives become closer, and the electric sockets in the cabin to power your laptops and mobile devices. You need only to buy a ticket on a bus Krakow-Kiev from quality coach carrier, which provides all comforts!

Bus trip from Krakow to Kiev

The international search engine "Combiway Poland" offers a wide selection of reaching route Krakow-Kiev. Ticket prices will be exceptionally low, with possible discounts. On the official website of our company combiway.pl, you can get a discount on the road. As a rule, for pensioners, the disabled, children, students and groups traveling together about five or six people. You need only to choose desired trip and way of payment: at the office in Krakow or in Warsaw, by online credit card, by «Mpay» or «Skycash», money transfer in the Bank, in the Post office, by card via «Moje rachunki» or «Kantor Polski» or in the kass of the supermarkets «Zabka» or «Freshmarket». After you need to print out and show the ticket before departure.

Going to Kyiv!

It is difficult to say which of the two cities – Krakow or Kiev is more magical and wonderful. On the one hand, Krakow is Wawel castle, under which dwells a legendary dragon, a local resident talking about the ego's existence, also visit a theme cafe "Leaky cauldron" inspired by the fantasy novels "Harry Potter", it's old buildings and streets... And on the other hand, Kiev is the famous bald mountain, this mystical Podil, it's a lot of places where you can arrange excursions, telling countless urban legends. Anyway, at least the magic will level of comfort on the bus Krakow-Kiev! Going to a trip with company "Combiway"!
 

Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок