Direction: Kiev - Bydgoszcz (September 24)

Route Time Seats Price

Kiev Bydgoszcz

07:00

departure

24 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

4

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

07:50

departure

23 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

4

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

08:00

departure

20 hr 45 min
time in road
03:45

arrival

15

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

18:55

departure

23 hr 25 min
time in road
17:20

arrival

2

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

18:55

departure

23 hr 25 min
time in road
17:20

arrival

6

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

18:55

departure

23 hr 25 min
time in road
17:20

arrival

7

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

07:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

2

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

07:00

departure

23 hr 30 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

07:50

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
06:30

arrival

5

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

08:00

departure

19 hr 50 min
time in road
03:50

arrival

14

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

17:00

departure

19 hr 35 min
time in road
12:35

arrival

4

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

18:55

departure

22 hr 40 min
time in road
17:35

arrival

21

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

22:40

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

22:40

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

23:10

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

2

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

23:10

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

22:40

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

23:10

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

22:40

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

23:10

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

22:40

departure

22 hr 30 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free

Kiev Bydgoszcz

23:10

departure

22 hr 00 min
time in road
21:10

arrival

3

free


Error

Ок
Cancel
Ок